Can't login or forgot?

Our Clients

Health Services

Hospitals: Bellevue, Calvary, Coney Island, Jacobi, Montefiore, North Central Bronx, North General, New York Eye and Ear Infirmary
Sidney Hillman Health Center
Community HealthCare Network
Primary Care Development Corporation
Columbia Psychiatric Institute
New York State AIDS Institute
New York AIDS Consortium
New York City Department of Health and Mental Hygiene
Greater New York Hospital Association
Greater Harlem Nursing Home
Morris Heights Health Center
HealthSource/Westchester PrePaid Health Plan
Health Management Systems, Inc.
American Geriatrics Society

Social Services, Youth Services, Criminal Justice, Human Rights and Emergency Services

American Red Cross in Greater New York
American Red Cross September 11 Recovery Program
American Red Cross of New York State
American Red Cross: “Big Twelve” Chapters
California County Welfare Directors Association
Cancer Care, Inc.
Center for Employment Opportunities
Chinese American Planning Council
Computers for Youth
Citizens Committee for New York
Federation of Protestant Welfare Agencies
Gay Men’s Health Crisis
Commonwealth of Massachusetts Department of Social Services
Hudson Guild Settlement Theatre
Human Rights First
Institute for Community Peace
The Network for Better Futures, Inc.
New Jersey Division of Youth and Family Services
New York City Human Resources Administration
New York City Department of Correction
New York City Board of Correction
New York City Human Services Council
New York State Developmental Disabilities Council
Opportunities Industrialization Centers of America
Presbyterian Social Services
Shield Institute
St. Thomas Youth Multi-Service Center, U.S. Virgin Islands (founder)
The Valley (Manhattan Valley Youth Program)
United Jewish Appeal/Federation
United Way of Greater New York
United Way of St. Thomas/St.John
Virgin Islands Law Enforcement Planning Commission
Watchlist on Children and Armed Conflict/IRC

Housing and Homelessness

American Red Cross Homeless Services
Birchez (Building Ideas for Rural Community Housing)
Bronx Comprehensive Community Renewal Project (multiple sponsors)
Corporation for Supportive Housing
New York City Housing Authority
New York City Department of Housing Preservation and Development
New York City Human Resources Administration
St. John’s Place Family Center

Education and Training

Academy for Educational Development
Columbia University
Art Museum Education Consortium
Child Care Fund of (1199 SEIU/League of Voluntary Hospitals)
Computers for Youth
Education Equity Center at the Academy for Educational Development
Education, Training, Job Security Program (1199 SEIU/League of Voluntary Hospitals)
Mercy College
New York City Board of Education
U.S. Virgin Islands Department of Education
Office of the Mayor, City of New York
Medgar Evers College of the City University of New York
Milwaukee Public Schools
ArtsConnection
New York City Community School District One
Six Stops on the #6

Foundations/Philanthropy

John A. Hartford Foundation
Fund for the City of New York
Fan Fox and Leslie R. Samuels Foundation
Greater New York Fund
Ms. Foundation for Women
New York City Community Trust
Soros Foundation: Ukraine Higher Education Project
Wallace/Readers Digest Fund
Near East Foundation
Surdna Foundation: Bronx Comprehensive Community Renewal Project
New York Road Runners Foundation

Other

Big Apple Circus
New York City Commission on Human Rights
New York Road Runners/New York City Marathon
Wharton/Maximum Performance International
Balber, Pickard, Maldonado, Batistoni, and VanDerTuin, P.C.
Telebeam Communications
Kreisel Management Company
Schoeman Updike and Kaufman
Technical Guild of District Council 37
1199SEIU/National Benefit Fund
The Magic Bean Company
The Armory Foundation
Trickle Up (Global Microenterprise)
Project Enterprise (Microenterprise)
Penn State University Department of Athletics
Rotary international